Essen, Ruhr Frankfurt am Main Di., 27.02.

Ab An Preis Von Nach Mitfahrzentrale UmstiegeU
03:30 2:40 06:10 12,29 € Schalksmühle Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
05:00 3:40 08:40 28,49 € Duisburg Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
07:00 2:40 09:40 17,29 € Bochum Wiesbaden BlaBlaCar 0
07:00 2:20 09:20 14,89 € Monheim am Rhein Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
07:30 2:50 10:20 19,79 € Düsseldorf Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
07:50 2:30 10:20 15,99 € Wuppertal Raunheim BlaBlaCar 0
09:30 3h 12:30 24,79 € Herne Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
10:00 2:20 12:20 15,99 € Haan Raunheim BlaBlaCar 0
12:00 3h 15:00 15,99 € Witten Offenbach am Main BlaBlaCar 0
12:00 2:40 14:40 14,89 € Düsseldorf Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
14:00 3h 17:00 22,29 € Wuppertal Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
14:00 3:40 17:40 17 € Duisburg Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
16:10 2:30 18:40 14,89 € Wuppertal Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
16:10 3:10 19:20 17,29 € Dortmund Mainz BlaBlaCar 0
17:00 2:40 19:40 12,29 € Düsseldorf Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
18:00 3:20 21:20 17,29 € Remscheid Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
18:50 2:30 21:20 14,89 € Wuppertal Wiesbaden BlaBlaCar 0
19:30 2:30 22:00 17 € Düsseldorf Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
19:50 2:40 22:30 23,59 € Duisburg Darmstadt BlaBlaCar 0
20:00 3h 23:00 18,48 € Mönchengladbach Pohlheim BlaBlaCar 0
23:50 2:40 02:30 19,79 € Düsseldorf Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0